close

Recente uitslagen

Hier vind je de laatste uitslagen.

Uitslagen scoreboard

07-04-2024
-
s.v. Laar 1
0 - 6
GSBW 6
-
2 - 4
-
SC 't Zand 4
1 - 0
GSBW VR2
-
0 - 6
-
Dubbeldam 2
5 - 0
-
Viola 6
2 - 3
-
VV Trinitas Oisterwijk 4
3 - 1
-
Jong Brabant 10
1 - 3
Gilze 4
-
5 - 1
Jong Brabant 8
-
6 - 2
HMVV 4
-
2 - 3
06-04-2024
WSC JO19-1
-
0 - 2
-
ONI JO19-1
1 - 0
-
Riel JO13-1
8 - 0
Baronie JO15-5
-
7 - 1
-
Riel JO14-1
2 - 2
-
RKDVC JO17-2
2 - 1
DIA MO17-1
-
1 - 6
NEO'25 JO13-1
-
3 - 0
-
ST HMVV/Hulsel JO11-1
5 - 3
WSC JO15-2
-
3 - 0
-
Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO12-2
2 - 2
Were Di JO11-2
-
0 - 6
-
SVSOS JO12-1JM
1 - 0
Reusel Sport/CoTrans JO11-2JM
-
1 - 2
-
Viola JO17-1
7 - 1
ODC JO12-3
-
7 - 2
05-04-2024
-
GSBW 35+1
0 - 0
-
Nieuw Woensel 45+1
1 - 2
TSV Gudok 35+1
-
0 - 1
SV Unitas'59 45+1
-
3 - 0
-
Terlo 45+1
1 - 1
-
Viola 35+1
1 - 0
Hapert 45+1
-
2 - 0
VOAB 35+1
-
2 - 1
01-04-2024
-
RKDVC VR2
13 - 0
Sarto 19
-
4 - 1
-
HMVV 4
3 - 0
RKDSV 7
-
4 - 2
-
Spoordonkse Boys 3
2 - 1
30-03-2024
-
Audacia 6
2 - 1
-
DIA MO17-1
13 - 0
-
JEKA JO13-5
2 - 5
ZIGO JO13-2
-
1 - 5
24-03-2024
Wilhelmina'08 1
-
0 - 3
Riel 4
-
1 - 0
Sarto 17
-
0 - 5
-
R.K.S.V. Groen Wit 2
1 - 3
-
Sarto 16
2 - 3
-
Tuldania 4
3 - 2
SVSSS VR2
-
1 - 3
Beerse Boys 6
-
1 - 4
23-03-2024
-
Roosendaal JO19-1
1 - 1
-
JEKA JO17-10
4 - 2
Boxtel JO13-1
-
1 - 12
Gilze MO17-1 (9-tal)
-
0 - 3
Nemelaer JO17-1
-
1 - 0
Helvoirt JO15-1
-
2 - 2
SC 't Zand JO19-3
-
3 - 2
-
DESK JO13-2
0 - 7
-
Were Di JO15-2
1 - 1
Internos JO14-1
-
1 - 1
-
VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO12-6
1 - 4
-
Nemelaer JO11-1
0 - 9
-
FC Tilburg JO12-2
9 - 1
SC 't Zand JO12-3
-
2 - 10
ZIGO JO11-2
-
10 - 3
22-03-2024
-
SV Unitas'59 45+1
0 - 2
Terlo 45+1
-
0 - 1
-
Nieuw Woensel 45+1
2 - 2
Hapert 45+1
-
2 - 0
17-03-2024
-
Oirschot Vooruit 1
2 - 1
OVC'26 6
-
4 - 1
-
SV Reeshof 8
4 - 0
-
SC 't Zand 5
6 - 3
Moerse Boys 2
-
0 - 0
Audacia 6
-
1 - 4
-
Waspik VR1
2 - 0
Tuldania 3
-
0 - 0
-
VOAB 3
2 - 3
Blauw Wit'81 5
-
4 - 1
16-03-2024
ZIGO JO19-1
-
1 - 3
-
SCG'18 JO13-2
5 - 0
-
Audacia JO19-2
0 - 1
-
Sarto JO15-2
2 - 0
-
Madese Boys MO17-1
5 - 1
SC 't Zand JO15-5
-
2 - 3
-
Oirschot Vooruit JO17-2
0 - 0
-
SV Reeshof JO14-2JM
0 - 0
Were Di JO12-3
-
2 - 5
-
VV Trinitas Oisterwijk JO12-5
7 - 0
OVC'26 JO11-1
-
16 - 0
-
Wilhelmina Boys JO11-1
4 - 3
Uno Animo JO17-2
-
1 - 4
FC Tilburg JO11-2
-
2 - 3
Were Di JO13-2
-
5 - 1
15-03-2024
VOAB 35+1
-
0 - 2
-
GSBW 35+1
0 - 4
TSV Gudok 35+1
-
1 - 1
-
Viola 35+1
2 - 1
10-03-2024
RKSV Heeze 1
-
3 - 0
-
Were Di 3
1 - 2
GSBW 4
-
4 - 4
-
Gilze 2
3 - 2
-
Were Di 7
2 - 0
-
SVG 4
1 - 6
Hulsel 2
-
4 - 1
RKDVC VR2
-
0 - 12
-
SVSOS 3
1 - 1
09-03-2024
-
TSV Gudok JO19-1
7 - 0
-
Bavel JO17-4
3 - 2
-
OJC ROSMALEN JO11-2
1 - 2
-
Haarsteeg JO12-4
3 - 1
OJC ROSMALEN JO11-1
-
15 - 4
-
Jong Brabant JO12-2
2 - 1
-
Audacia JO11-1JM
2 - 4
GSBW JO12-1
-
0 - 11